Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Electrical Elements Including Various Mechanical Work At Pawai Medium Irrigation Dam District Panna (M.P.)
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Electrical Elements Including Various Mechanical Work At Pawai Medium Irrigation Dam District Panna (M.P.)
|
| Organisation | Engineer-in-Chief - Water Resources Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_WRD_491695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-46/EM/SAGAR/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 26766 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=581268 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2026
Expired 135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Various type of electrical and mechanical work at pawai medium dam district panna (m.p.)
Various type of electrical and mechanical work at pawai medium dam district panna (m.p.)
Read moreProviding and installation of electrical elements at pawai medium irrigation project distt. panna (m.p)
Providing and installation of electrical elements at pawai medium irrigation project distt. panna (m.p)
Read moreProviding and installation of electrical elements of 11/0.433 kv sub station at pawai medium irrigation dam distt panna (m.p.).
Providing and installation of electrical elements of 11/0.433 kv sub station at pawai medium irrigation dam distt panna (m.p.).
Read moreElectrical and mechanical work of canal gates of pawai medium irrigation project. district panna (m.p.)
Electrical and mechanical work of canal gates of pawai medium irrigation project. district panna (m.p.)
Read moreInternal electrification work at dg room of pawai medium dam under water resource division panna district panna (m.p.)
Internal electrification work at dg room of pawai medium dam under water resource division panna district panna (m.p.)
Read moreProviding and fixing of electrical elements with lighting arrangement of pagra medium irrigation dam district damoh (m.p.)
Providing and fixing of electrical elements with lighting arrangement of pagra medium irrigation dam district damoh (m.p.)
Read moreRepair work of canal gates of pawai medium irrigation projects district panna (m.p.)
Repair work of canal gates of pawai medium irrigation projects district panna (m.p.)
Read moreRepair and maintenance work of dewatering system elements of gallery including installed dg sets with head sluice gates at pawai medium irrigation project of distt. panna (m.p.)
Repair and maintenance work of dewatering system elements of gallery including installed dg sets with head sluice gates at pawai medium irrigation project of distt. panna (m.p.)
Read moreElectrical and mechanical work of head regulator installed (at bariyarpur) of majhgaon medium irrigation project under water resource division panna district panna (m.p.)
Electrical and mechanical work of head regulator installed (at bariyarpur) of majhgaon medium irrigation project under water resource division panna district panna (m.p.)
Read moreUpbhokta prabhar bus stand fees vasholi nagar parishad pawai distt. panna m.p.
Upbhokta prabhar bus stand fees vasholi nagar parishad pawai distt. panna m.p.
Read moreof your Industry type