Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Zaralipada To Tokartale Road Vr 183 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Zaralipada To Tokartale Road Vr 183 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948432_55 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.19 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 64000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Nandurb |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ayacut road by providing metalling from 48 pakkirappa s/o parasappa guralapudi field to sy.no 183 hanumavva w/o mallappa field in agalakera village, hitnala hobli, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from sy.no 112 hanumappa s/o ningappa pujari field to naregal village in naregal village, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of ayacut road from sri. dharmalingeshwar temple to dodda halla of hothpeth village of shahapur taluka.for the year 2026-27
Improvement of ayacut road from sri. dharmalingeshwar temple to dodda halla of hothpeth village of shahapur taluka.for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreof your Industry type