Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Jalchak Narayan Jana House Towards Hospital More Via Narayan Nayek Harimandir Via Pwd Boys Hostel At Jalchak Mouza Of Jalchak Ii Gp Under Pingla Block Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d
From Jalchak Narayan Jana&Amp#X0d
House Towards Hospital More&Amp#X0d
Via Narayan Nayek Harimandir&Amp#X0d
Via Pwd Boys Hostel At&Amp#X0d
Jalchak Mouza Of Jalchak Ii Gp&Amp#X0d
Under Pingla Block Area In The&Amp#X0d
District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-340/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 22300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991851 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from jalchak narayan jana house towards hospital more via narayan nayek harimandir via pwd boys hostel at jalchak mouza of jalchak ii gp under pingla block area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d jalchak narayan jana house&#x0d towards hospital more via narayan&#x0d nayek harimandir via pwd boys&#x0d hostel at jalchak mouza of jalchak ii&#x0d gp under pingla block area in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from nimai jana house to swapan jana house at mouza- jalchak ,jl no-236 , plot no- within jalchak ii gram panchayat under pingla dev block in the district of paschim medinipur under 15th fc untied in 2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road from nimai jana house to swapan jana house at mouza- jalchak ,jl no-236 , plot no- within jalchak ii gram panchayat under pingla dev block in the district of paschim medinipur under 15th fc untied in 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at jalchak balika, vidyalaya, (h.s) mouza-jalchak, jl no 236, plot no-1438, under pingla panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of boundary wall at jalchak balika, vidyalaya, (h.s) mouza-jalchak, jl no 236, plot no-1438, under pingla panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of community latrine near narayan guchhait house at janhat within jalchak ii gp under pingla dev block in the district of paschim medinipur under 15th cfcg tide 2022-24
Construction of community latrine
Read moreEstimate for construction of community latrine near sk fajil house at paschim jalchak within jalchak ii gp under pingla dev block in the district of paschim medinipur under 15th cfcg tide 2023-24
Construction of community latrine
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sukumar jana house to panchu kar house at mouza- jalchak ,jl no-236 , plot no- within jalchak ii gram panchayat under pingla dev block in the district of paschim medinipur under 15th fc untied in 2025-2
Construction of cement concrete road from sukumar jana house to panchu kar house at mouza- jalchak ,jl no-236 , plot no- within jalchak ii gram panchayat under pingla dev block in the district of paschim medinipur under 15th fc untied in 2025-2
Read moreConstruction of talli pilling of sukumar sahoo pond to gopal jana pond at jonhat within jalchak ii gp under pingla dev block in the district of paschim medinipur under 15th cfcg tide 2022-23
Construction of talli pilling
Read moreProposed estimate for construction of concrete drain near sk afsarul haque house to sitanath pukur at paschim jalchak within jalchak ii gp under pingla dev. block in the district of paschim medinipur under 15th cfcg 2023-24
Construction of concrete drain
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kuidanga to upalda high school via kharageria more of length 4.000 km within pingla panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of cc road from kuidanga to upalda high school via kharageria more of length 4.000 km within pingla panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur.
Read moreProposed estimate for installation of submercible pump near pattanayek para at purba jalchak within jalchak ii gp under pingla dev. block in the district of paschim medinipur under 15th cfcg tide 2023-24
Proposed estimate for installation of submercible pump near pattanayek para at purba jalchak within jalchak ii gp under pingla dev. block in the district of paschim medinipur under 15th cfcg tide 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type