Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏫 Procurement Opportunity: Replacing Mirrors At Iim Mumbai 🪛 The National Institute Of Industrial Engineering (Nitie), Under The Aegis Of The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Invites Bids For The Replacement Of Mirrors At Krantijyoti Savitribai Phule And The Directors Office At The Advanced Leadership Academy (Alb), Iim Mumbai. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 7100. No Tender Fee Is Applicable. Bidders Should Provide Detailed Quotations, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Timelines For The Supply And Installation Of The Mirrors, Ensuring Compliance With The Project's Standards And Requirements. Keywords: Replacing Mirrors, Iim Mumbai, Nitie, Central Government, Procurement, Emd, Tender Opportunity| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Replacing Mirrors At Krantijyoti Savitribai Phule And Directors Office Alb
|
| Description |
Providing Replacing Mirrors At Krantijyoti Savitribai Phule And Directors Office Alb
|
| Organisation | National Institute of Industrial Engineering | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_NITIE_757684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/2024-25/13 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIM Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1061160 |
| Start Date | May 25, 2024 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 828 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
To provide 2 time meal and breakfast for pregnant and breast feeding women at savitribai phule and panchaganga hospital
To provide 2 time meal and breakfast for pregnant and breast feeding women at savitribai phule and panchaganga hospital
Read moreProviding fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreProviding granite flooring to lobby and internal painting to kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing granite flooring to lobby and internal painting to kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreProviding mechanized house keeping services to bescom circle office complex at tumkur and providing cook cum caretaker & house keeping services bescom guest houses at davanagere and chitradurga
Providing mechanized house keeping services to bescom circle office complex at tumkur and providing cook cum caretaker & house keeping services bescom guest houses at davanagere and chitradurga
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreProviding rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreProviding manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreConstruction of krantijyoti savitribai phule samajik bhavan at nagala, tah.dist.chandrapur
Construction of krantijyoti savitribai phule samajik bhavan at nagala, tah.dist.chandrapur
Read moreof your Industry type