Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Of Masonry Dug Well Vi At Khorabor ,Mouza Jamgram, J.L No. 20, Plot No 4517.
|
| Description |
Of Masonry Dug Well Vi At Khorabor ,Mouza Jamgram, J.L No. 20, Plot No 4517.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_566799_14 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/04/23-24/PIA/WDC-2.0/01/PB |
| Tender Fee | 2.52 Lakh |
| EMD | 5043 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOUTH DHADKA, NORTH PS ASANSOL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Masonry dug well-ii at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4474
Masonry dug well-ii at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4474
Read moreMasonry dug well-iv at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4470.
Masonry dug well-iv at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4470.
Read moreMasonry dug well-iii at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4476
Masonry dug well-iii at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4476
Read moreMasonry dug well-ix at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4565
Masonry dug well-ix at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4565
Read moreMasonry dug well-v at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4490
Masonry dug well-v at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4490
Read moremasonry dug well-vii at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4558
masonry dug well-vii at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4558
Read moreMasonry dug well-x at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4475
Masonry dug well-x at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4475
Read moreMasonry dug well-xi at khorabor(goyalapara) ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-5140,5137
Masonry dug well-xi at khorabor(goyalapara) ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-5140,5137
Read moreMasonry dug well-viii at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4490/4486
Masonry dug well-viii at khorabor ,mouza-jamgram, j.l no.- 20, plot no-4490/4486
Read moreOf masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272of masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272
Of masonry dug well at itapara(majhipara) ,mouza-itapara, j.l no.- 22, plot no-272
Read moreof your Industry type