Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Lohardaga Main Road To Bhaluhi Via Khutisot Bridge (L 1.400 Km.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Lohardaga Main Road To Bhaluhi Via Khutisot Bridge (L 1.400 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/RWD/DALTONGANJ/54/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daltonganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125759 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from chikkanayakanahalli - hagalawadi road to nh206 via theerthapura ch 0.00 km to 4.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk ( total length of road from 0.00 km to 8.90 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from chikkanayakanahalli - hagalawadi road to nh206 via theerthapura ch 0.00 km to 4.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk ( total length of road from 0.00 km to 8.90 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreAnnual maintenance of from m.h.patna to tcb road via servegaranapalya, mannamma temple, ningaiahnapalya, boragondanahalli road from ch.4.60 to 11.00 km in gubbi taluk
Annual maintenance of from m.h.patna to tcb road via servegaranapalya, mannamma temple, ningaiahnapalya, boragondanahalli road from ch.4.60 to 11.00 km in gubbi taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-94 to honnudike road via cholamballi, veranayakanahalli arehalli road from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km & 6.15 to 10.00 km (total ch 0.00 to 10.00 km)
Annual maintenance of sh-94 to honnudike road via cholamballi, veranayakanahalli arehalli road from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km & 6.15 to 10.00 km (total ch 0.00 to 10.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sampige to neralekere road via badenahalli peramasandra road from ch 0.00 to 6.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 6.80 km)
Annual maintenance of sampige to neralekere road via badenahalli peramasandra road from ch 0.00 to 6.80 km in gubbi taluk (total ch.0.00 to 6.80 km)
Read moreof your Industry type