Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contrcat For Repair Of Defective Bfp Cartridge Of Stage I 200 Mw Units Of
|
| Description |
Contrcat For Repair Of Defective Bfp Cartridge Of Stage I 200 Mw Units Of Ntpc Korba Type Fk 8 D 30 Make Weir Pumps Uk
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited(NTPC) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NTPC_82276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900268504 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | CPG-2 NTPC SIPAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 13, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of ref. dryer for stage-i 200mw generator
Procurement of ref dryer for stage i 200mw generator
Read moreAbb make electronic control unit for bfp scoop in stage i ii iii units
Abb make electronic control unit for bfp scoop in stage i ii iii unitsin ntpc unchahar
Read moreService contract for repair of bfp cartridge of 500 mw units model fk
Service contract for repair of bfp cartridge of 500 mw units model fk4e 36 of ntpc kahalgaon stage 2
Read moreProcurement of barrel casing for bfp main pump for stage i units at ntpc ramagundam
Procurement of barrel casing for bfp main pump for stage i units at ntpc ramagundam
Read moreSupply of spares for repair and reconditioning of bfp cartridge of ktps-v stage
Supply of spares for repair and reconditioning of bfp cartridge of ktps-v stage
Read moreRepairing of bfp cartridge stage 1,2,3 (210mw) of ntpc unchahar
Repairing of bfp cartridge stage 1,2,3 (210mw) of ntpc unchahar
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200141745 contract for repair of bfp cartridge of 500 mw units (model: f
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200134127 service contract for repair of bfp cartridge of 500 mw units mo
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200134127 service contract for repair of bfp cartridge of 500 mw units m
Read more
Mtps i tm reconditioning of 1 no defective cartridge of boiler feed pump model fk6d 30 cartridge no p 85020 released from bfp 2a
Mtps i tm reconditioning of 1 no defective cartridge of boiler feed pump model fk6d 30 cartridge no p 85020 released from bfp 2a
Read moreof your Industry type