Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tyre With Tube And Flap Mining Rock Thread Size 10.00 X 20 18 Pr
Description
Organisation Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2024/R/368540
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 09, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 10/08/2024

Expired 754 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Buyer Name: Ajay Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited
Organisation: Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LIMITED(MII) Item Categories : Tyre with tube and flap Mining rock thread size 10.00 X 20 18 PR 1168080.00 L1
2 PANDA BROTHERS AND TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : Tyre with tube and flap Mining rock thread size 10.00 X 20 18 PR 1169400.00 L2
3 GOYAL AUTOPARTS (MII) Item Categories : Tyre with tube and flap Mining rock thread size 10.00 X 20 18 PR 1217850.00 L3
4 VIKASH TYRE HOUSE (MII) Item Categories : Tyre with tube and flap Mining rock thread size 10.00 X 20 18 PR 1232134.20 L4
5 R S TRADE & AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : Tyre with tube and flap Mining rock thread size 10.00 X 20 18 PR 1259880.00 L5
6 BRADVIP INDUSTRIAL MARKETINGS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : Tyre with tube and flap Mining rock thread size 10.00 X 20 18 PR 1282954.20 L6
7 SHREE DHYAN TYRE HOUSE (MII) Item Categories : Tyre with tube and flap Mining rock thread size 10.00 X 20 18 PR 1320000.00 (Bid Price) L7
8 ACE TYRE RETREADERS (MII) Item Categories : Tyre with tube and flap Mining rock thread size 10.00 X 20 18 PR 1355940.00 (Bid Price) L8
9 DC GROUP (MII) Item Categories : Tyre with tube and flap Mining rock thread size 10.00 X 20 18 PR 1364700.00 (Bid Price) L9
10 Paramjyoti Enterprises (MII) Item Categories : Tyre with tube and flap Mining rock thread size 10.00 X 20 18 PR 1374000.00 (Bid Price) L10
11 Narendra Motors (Regd) (MII) Item Categories : Tyre with tube and flap Mining rock thread size 10.00 X 20 18 PR 1379400.00 (Bid Price) L11
12 POOJA ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : Tyre with tube and flap Mining rock thread size 10.00 X 20 18 PR 1410000.00 (Bid Price) L12

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise