Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speaker Small Ahuja,Amplifier To Mob Cable 6 Mtrs,Amplifier To Mob Cable 2 Mtrs,Amplifier To Mob Ca
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4484804 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 17:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HANAN TRADERS | - | 22-01-2024 19:31:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI HIND TRADERS | - | 22-01-2024 15:20:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S GAGAN TRADERS | - | 27-01-2024 22:19:35 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI HIND TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : Speaker small Ahuja,Amplifier to mob cable 6 Mtrs,Amplifier to mob cable 2 Mtrs,Amplifier to mob ca | 16845.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HANAN TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Speaker small Ahuja,Amplifier to mob cable 6 Mtrs,Amplifier to mob cable 2 Mtrs,Amplifier to mob ca | 19911.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GAGAN TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Speaker small Ahuja,Amplifier to mob cable 6 Mtrs,Amplifier to mob cable 2 Mtrs,Amplifier to mob ca | 90273.00 | L3 |