Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjm Scheme At Hezamara R.D. Block, West Tripura/ Sh Constr. Of 15,000 Gallon Capacity Rcc Underground Reservoir And 4 Nos. Sbdtw Scheme Attached To Rcc Underground Reservoir Under Hezamara R.D. Block During The Year 23 24(group Iii)
|
| Description |
Please Refer To Dn Ie T
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (DWS) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEDWS_47151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
126/EE/DWS/AGT-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 84569 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGARTALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=47928 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjm scheme at hezamara r.d. block, west tripura/ sh constr. of 15,000 gallon capacity rcc underground reservoir and 4 nos. sbdtw scheme attached to rcc underground reservoir under hezamara r.d. block during the year 23-24(group-i)
Please refer to dniet
Read moreJjm scheme at hezamara r.d. block, west tripura/ sh constr. of 15,000 gallon capacity rcc underground reservoir and 4 nos. sbdtw scheme attached to rcc underground reservoir under hezamara r.d. block during the year 23-24(group-ii)
Please refer to dniet
Read moreDrinking water supply under jjm scheme at karmakar para (acharjya tilla)south part of majlishpur /s.h constr. of 1 no. 15,000 gallon capacity rcc under-ground reservoir along with constr. of 3nos. sbdtw and other allied works
Please refer to dniet
Read moreSbdtw schemes under jjm at satpara of purba dinubandhunagar vc under mandwi rd block / s.h constr. of 4 nos. sbdtw and 1 no. 20,000 gallon rcc underground reservoir with semi permanent pump house and other allied works.(2nd call)
Please refer to dniet
Read moreSbdtw schemes under jala jeevan mission(jjm) at chintamoni para-ii of purba debendranagar gp under jirania rd block /s.h constr. of 4 nos. sbdtw and 1 no. 20,000 gallon rcc underground reservoir with semi permanent pump house etc andother alliedwork
Please refer to dniet
Read moreConstruction of clear water reservoir tank(15,000 gallon) at 47 mile pgp colony (2nd call)
Construction of clear water reservoir tank(15,000 gallon) at 47 mile pgp colony (2nd call)
Read moreSbdtw schemes under jjm at sarat sardar para of east belbari vc under belbari rd block under the jirania dws sd, jirania, west tripura / s.h constr of 4 nos. sbdtw and 1 no. 20,000 gallon rcc underground reservoir etc and other allied works
Please refer to dniet
Read moreSbdtw schemes under jjm at gopinathghar of patni vc under the jurisdiction of dws sd, mandwi, west tripura / s.h constr of 4 nos. sbdtw and 1 no. 20,000 gallon rcc underground reservoir with semi permanent pump house etc and other allied works.
Please refer to dniet
Read moreof your Industry type