Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gasket For The Plate For Pthe,Heat Transfer Plate For Phe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4241714 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 21:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
INCOM POWER PRIVATE LIMITEDADHIAM THERMAL SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADHIAM THERMAL SYSTEMS & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ADHIAM Model : ADHIAM PHE MODEL IA SERIES Title : Plate Heat Exchanger | 14-12-2023 11:39:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INCOM POWER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Kelvion India Pvt. Ltd. Model : NT 350 S Title : GASKET FOR THE PLATE FOR PHE | 14-12-2023 11:41:04 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | KELVION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Kelvion Plate Heat Exchanger Model : NT250L Title : PHE Gaskets | 14-12-2023 11:50:23 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | MANGLA RUBBER TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Mangla Rubber Technologies Model : Mangla Rubber NT350S gasket NBR Title : NT350S NBR gasket | 14-12-2023 11:17:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SRJ ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SRJ Model : Gasket For The Plate For PTHE Title : Gasket For The Plate For PTHE | 13-12-2023 17:48:36 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GASKET FOR THE PLATE FOR PHE | Kelvion India Pvt. Ltd. | NT 350 S | 375 | ₹ 412500.000 |
| Heat Transfer Plate for Plate Heat Exchanger | Kelvion India Pvt. Ltd. | NT 350 S | 375 | ₹ 2887500.000 |
| Plate Heat Exchanger | ADHIAM | ADHIAM PHE MODEL IA SERIES | 125 | ₹ 137500.000 |
| Plate Heat Exchanger | ADHIAM | ADHIAM PHE MODEL IA SERIES | 125 | ₹ 962500.000 |
Request for proposal for carrying out the project of the supply of recipe based fortified food products (rbffp) items to any government department/psus/co-operatives under ppp mode (boot – build, own, operate and transfer
Request for proposal for carrying out the project of the supply of recipe based fortified food products (rbffp) items to any government department/psus/co-operatives under ppp mode (boot – build, own, operate and transfer
Read moreRegarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Read moreTender for the supply of the av passive components to iim tiruchirappalli
Tender for the supply of the av passive components to iim tiruchirappalli
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kukanoor depot (kukanoor, talakal,masabahanchinal)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kukanoor depot (kukanoor, talakal,masabahanchinal)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the yalaburga depot (yalaburga, balotagi,gannal,talakeri)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the yalaburga depot (yalaburga, balotagi,gannal,talakeri)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kustagi depot (kustagi,tavargera, hanumasagar,hanumanal)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kustagi depot (kustagi,tavargera, hanumasagar,hanumanal)
Read moreElectrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the gangavati depot (gangavati,karatagi,navali, marali,basapattana,kanakagiri,siddapura)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the gangavati depot (gangavati,karatagi,navali, marali,basapattana,kanakagiri,siddapura)
Read moreof your Industry type