Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
54/24 Idathara Madan Nada Road Concrete
|
| Description |
54/24
Idathara Madan Nada Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586757_2 |
|
Reference Number |
38/24/AE/LID/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6239 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADAKKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read more316/24-madan nada murukan temple road re tarring ward 17
316/24-madan nada murukan temple road re tarring ward 17
Read moreof your Industry type