Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 33 Kv 11 Kv Ss With Connecting 33 Kv 11 Kv Lines Along With Civil Works At Beat Market Vg
|
| Description |
Erection Of New 33/11 Kv Ss With Connecting 33 Kv 11 Kv Lines Along With Civil Works At Beat Market (V) In Nalgonda Town 1 Section Of Nalgonda Sub Division Of Nalgonda Division In Nalgonda Circle
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 544405 |
|
Reference Number |
Specification No.CE/OP/Rural Zone:76/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2941 |
| EMD | 1.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 33kv 11kv ss with connecting 33kv and 11kv lines along with civil works at vitalapur vg
Erection of new 33/11kv ss with connecting 33kv 11kv lines along with civil works at vitalapur (v) in damargidda section of narayanpet sub-division of narayanpet division in narayanpet circle
Read moreErection of 33kv 11kv ss with connecting 33kv and 11kv lines along with civil work at ainapoor vg
Erection of new 33/11kv ss with connecting 33kv11kvlines along with civil works at ainapoor(v) of husnabad division in siddipet circle
Read moreErection of 33kv 11kv ss with connecting 33kv and 11kv lines along with civil works at yadgarpally vg
Erection of new 33/11kv ss with connecting 33kv 11kv lines along with civil works at yadgarpally (v), miryalaguda rural (m), miryalaguda division in nalgonda circle
Read moreErection of 33 11kv ss with connecting 33kv 11kv lines along with civil work at kondapuram vg and kuchipude vg
Erection, testing and commissioning of switchyard for 2nos. 33/11 kv sub stations at i) kondapuram (vg) and (ii) kuchipudi (vg) in kodad constituency in suryapet circle
Read moreErection of 33 11kv ss with connecting 33kv and 11kv lines along with civil work at gopaldinne vg and davajipally vg
Erection, testing and commissioning of switchyard for 2nos. 33/11 kv sub stations at i) gopaldinne (vg) and (ii) davajipally (vg) in kollapur constituency in wanaparthy circle
Read moreErection of 33 11kv ss with connecting 33kv and 11kv lines along with civil work at yellapuram vg and chnnaipalem vg
Erection, testing and commissioning of switchyard for 2nos. 33/11 kv sub stations at i) yellapuram (vg) and (ii) chennaipalem (vg) in huzurnagar constituency in suryapet circle
Read moreErection of 33 11kv ss with connecting 33kv and 11kv lines along with civil work at regonda vg
Erection of new 33/11kv ss with connecting 33kv 11kvlines along with civil works at regonda village in husnabad rural west section of husnabad sub division in husnabad division in siddipet circle
Read moreErection of 33 11kv ss with connecting 33kv and 11kv lines along with civil work at chinnaguntapally vg
Erection of new 33/11kv ss with connecting 33kv 11kv lines along with civil works at chinnaguntapally (v) of wanaparthy constituency in wanaparthy circle
Read moreErection of 33 11kv ss with connecting 33kv and 11kv lines along with civil work at munipampula vg
Erection of new 33/11kv ss with connecting 33kv 11kv lines along with civil works at munipampula (v) of nakrekal constituency in yadadri circle
Read moreErection of 33 11kv ss with connecting 33kv and 11kv lines along with civil work at duppally vg
Erection of new 33/11kv ss with connecting 33kv 11kv lines along with civil works at duppally (v) of devarakadra constituency in wanaparthy circle
Read moreof your Industry type