Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler At Ward 32.File.82/25 X6/4.
Description
Providing, Supplying, Fixing, Testing And Commissioning Of Water Cooler At Ward 32.File.82/25 X6/4.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_451155_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/82/25X6/4/Elec/2025-26
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 3219
Tender Value -
Place Electricity Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=531029

Start Date September 19, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 26/09/2025

Expired 339 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.