Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
203 001 4511 Ao Type Clamp Size Of 4 Point 5 X11 Mm,203 001 4511 Ao Type Double Pin Clamp Size Of 4
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5168583
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 23, 2024 01:07
End Date
Expired 12/08/2024

Expired 752 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMENITY HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED - 15-08-2024 23:50:07 MII MSE Qualified
2 MALABAR TRADERS - 15-08-2024 11:32:35 MII MSE Qualified
3 NETFIIX MEDICAL - 12-08-2024 13:07:09 MII Qualified
4 SABIOTE HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED - 12-08-2024 18:45:05 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MALABAR TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 203 001 4511 AO Type Clamp Size of 4 point 5 x11 mm,203 001 4511 AO Type Double Pin Clamp Size of 4 150192.00 L1
2 NETFIIX MEDICAL (MII) Item Categories : 203 001 4511 AO Type Clamp Size of 4 point 5 x11 mm,203 001 4511 AO Type Double Pin Clamp Size of 4 218354.00 L2
3 AMENITY HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 203 001 4511 AO Type Clamp Size of 4 point 5 x11 mm,203 001 4511 AO Type Double Pin Clamp Size of 4 272240.00 L3
4 SABIOTE HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : 203 001 4511 AO Type Clamp Size of 4 point 5 x11 mm,203 001 4511 AO Type Double Pin Clamp Size of 4 432009.43 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise