Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Line Trimmer Grass Cutting Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/233603 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreAllied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreDifferent construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Different construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreDrilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreof your Industry type