Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Proj No 113/23 24 Pullupara Thuluvadukkam Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eramam Kuttur Gp Proj No&Amp#X0d
113/23 24 Pullupara Thuluvadukkam Road &Amp#X0d
Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627598_46 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eramam kuttur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=968054 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 113/23-24 pullupara thuluvadukkam road- retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- proj no 113/23-24 pullupara thuluvadukkam road- retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-111/23-24- resurfacing pullupara kanayi road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-111/23-24-&#x0d resurfacing pullupara kanayi road-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-111/23-24- resurfacing pullupara kanayi road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-111/23-24- resurfacing pullupara kanayi road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no&#x0d 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp proj no 60/23-24-maintenance to various schools-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp proj no 60/23-24-maintenance to various schools- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam road-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-proj no 106/23-24-resurfacing koyipra bakkalam road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 110/23-24-mathamangalam kanjirattodi road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 110/23-24-mathamangalam kanjirattodi road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp- project no 109/23-24- perul cheppayikkottam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 110/23-24-mathamangalam kanjirattodi road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 110/23-24-mathamangalam kanjirattodi road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type