Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Desktop Cpu I3 12 Th Gen,Printer,Led Monitor,Keyboard And Mouse,Ups 1 Kva
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4548108 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 23:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGAM TRADERS | - | 08-02-2024 13:31:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BROINFOTECH | - | 10-02-2024 08:53:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEEP SALES AGENCY | - | 08-02-2024 13:20:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ELITE DIGITAL DEVELOPERS | - | 08-02-2024 13:28:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 09-02-2024 22:02:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | J P Enterprises | - | 08-02-2024 13:21:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | KARAN SINGH | - | 10-02-2024 01:50:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | Khushi Enterprises | - | 08-02-2024 13:08:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | Rajdhani Military Store | - | 08-02-2024 13:30:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SIYARAM SALES CORPORATION | - | 06-02-2024 17:56:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARAN SINGH(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP DESKTOP CPU i3 12TH GEN,PRINTER,LED MONITOR,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,UPS 1KVA | 149840.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ELITE DIGITAL DEVELOPERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP DESKTOP CPU i3 12TH GEN,PRINTER,LED MONITOR,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,UPS 1KVA | 149860.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Khushi Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP DESKTOP CPU i3 12TH GEN,PRINTER,LED MONITOR,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,UPS 1KVA | 180800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | AGAM TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP DESKTOP CPU i3 12TH GEN,PRINTER,LED MONITOR,KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,UPS 1KVA | 193500.00 | L4 |