Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro N0 569/23 24 Re Tarring At Ara Road And Valiyakulam Road In Karikkakam Ward Balance Work
|
| Description |
Pro N0 569/23 24 Re Tarring At
Ara Road And Valiyakulam Road In
Karikkakam Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZK2/AE/ET/01 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadakampalli zonal office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kattukode road re-tarring and re-concreting-project n0. 336/2024-25
Kattukode road re-tarring and re-concreting-project n0. 336/2024-25
Read moreOllur zonal div-24 re tarring of janatha road and united bazar road-pro n0 102/2023-24
Ollur zonal div-24 re tarring of janatha road and united bazar road-pro n0 102/2023-24
Read morePro no-559/23-24-construction of drain re tarring concreting and re concreting in oruvathilkotta vayanashala road and venpalavattam sivanandan road bylanes in karikkakam ward
Pro no-559/23-24-construction of drain re tarring concreting and re concreting in oruvathilkotta vayanashala road and venpalavattam sivanandan road bylanes in karikkakam ward
Read morePro no-736/23-24-re tarring at vettuvila road in anamugham ward balance work
Pro no-736/23-24-re tarring at vettuvila road in anamugham ward
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc pro no. 614/25-pazhaya kadappuram punjavi school road balance portion re tarring
Annual plan-kmc pro no. 614/25-pazhaya&#x0d kadappuram punjavi school road balance&#x0d portion re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type