Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work Of Belhara Pataunja Road To Kishunipur Jaithar Link Road Block Suratganj District Barabanki
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work Of Belhara Pataunja Road To Kishunipur Jaithar Link Road Block Suratganj District Barabanki
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEUFZ_846043_23 |
|
Reference Number |
2610/3A/ETendering/2023 Date 23-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barabanki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Annual maintenance of koratagere-bavali road (sh-33) from ch 132.69 km to 154.77 km and link road for the year 2026-27 in malvalli taluk, mandya district
Read moreSpecial repair work of belhara pataunja road to kishunipur jaithar link road block suratganj district barabanki
Special repair work of belhara pataunja road to kishunipur jaithar link road block suratganj district barabanki
Read moreSpecial repair work of belhara pataunja road to tuthipur link road block suratganj district barabanki
Special repair work of belhara pataunja road to tuthipur link road block suratganj district barabanki
Read moreSpecial repair of jaisingh purwa link road block suratganj in district barabanki. barabanki
Special repair of jaisingh purwa link road block suratganj in district barabanki. barabanki
Read moreSpecial repair work of danpurwa link road block suratganj district barabanki
Special repair work of danpurwa link road block suratganj district barabanki
Read moreSpecial repair work of gajapatipur link road block suratganj district barabanki
Special repair work of gajapatipur link road block suratganj district barabanki
Read moreSpecial repair work of nandupara link road block suratganj district barabanki
Special repair work of nandupara link road block suratganj district barabanki
Read moreSpecial repair work of langohta link road block suratganj district barabanki
Special repair work of langohta link road block suratganj district barabanki
Read moreSpecial repair work of suratganj ramnagar road to akohra link road in block suratganj district barabanki
Special repair work of suratganj ramnagar road to akohra link road in block suratganj district barabanki
Read moreSpecial repair work of bhairampur janakinagar link road block suratganj district barabanki
Special repair work of bhairampur janakinagar link road block suratganj district barabanki
Read moreof your Industry type