Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
F1 10025236 5120 002954,F1 10416766 5120 002045,F1 10416710 5120 000096,F1 10418576 5120 003032,F1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/286334 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAYA INDUSTRIES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : F1 10025236 5120 002954,F1 10416766 5120 002045,F1 10416710 5120 000096,F1 10418576 5120 003032,F1 | 2383413.25 | L1 |
| 2 | NARAYAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : F1 10025236 5120 002954,F1 10416766 5120 002045,F1 10416710 5120 000096,F1 10418576 5120 003032,F1 | 2539901.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAWAZ AND CO (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : F1 10025236 5120 002954,F1 10416766 5120 002045,F1 10416710 5120 000096,F1 10418576 5120 003032,F1 | 2739004.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
F1 10418576 5120 003032,f1 10417173 5133 000230,f1 10408922 5210 000053,f1 10408778 5120 007799,f1
Read more
F1 10418576 5120 003032,f1 10417173 5133 000230,f1 10408922 5210 000053,f1 10408778 5120 007799,f1
Read more
H1b 8040-000030,f1 5120-002045,f1 8020-400001,f1 5120-000093,h2 8305-000195,f1 5110-000295,f1 5110-
Read more
F1, 5120-002953,f1, 5120-002045,f1, 5120-001650,w8, wa-2670,k6, 6670-000003,k5, 7330-000230,k5, 733
Read more
F1, 5120-002953,f1, 5120-002045,f1, 5120-001650,w8, wa-2670,k6, 6670-000003,k5, 7330-000230,k5, 733
Read more
H1 b 8040-000030,f1 5120-002045,f1 8020-400001,f1 5120-000093,h2 8305-000195,f1 5110-000294,f1 5110
Read more
H1 b 8040-000030,f1 5120-002045,f1 8020-400001,f1 5120-000093,h2 8305-000195,f1 5110-000294,f1 5110
Read more
F1 5120-002220 spanner socket bihex american unified,f1 5120-002045 spanner socket bihex american u
Read more
of your Industry type