Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of The Pwd Road From 1 Ddm College To Bhairabtilla Up To Shivbari Road L 600.00 M 2 Shishu Tirtha Awc To Dk Road Up To Nazrul Statue L 450.00 M Under Pwd Rand B Khowai Sub Division During The Year 2024 2025 Sh Wbm Iii Recarpeting Seal Coat Etc.
|
| Description |
Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_51499_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/EE/PWDRandB/KHW/2024 -25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khowai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=52370 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr of the pwd roads from 1 ddm college to bhairabtilla upto shivbari road l 600.00m 2 shishu tirtha awc to dk road upto nazrul statue l450.00 m 3 bpc club to st hostel via bpc para l250.00 m 4 bpc club to ddm college road l300.00m 5mangal panday
Wbm iii carpeting seal coat etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from lefunga abhicharan road to kisong bailey bridge during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-600.00 mtr) (ch. 0.00 to 600.00 mtr)/gr-i
Maintenance of road from lefunga abhicharan road to kisong bailey bridge during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-600.00 mtr) (ch. 0.00 to 600.00 mtr)/gr-i
Read moreMaintenance of road from lefunga abhicharan road to kisong bailey bridge during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-600.00 mtr) (ch. 600.00 to 1200.00 mtr)/gr-ii
Maintenance of road from lefunga abhicharan road to kisong bailey bridge during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-600.00 mtr) (ch. 600.00 to 1200.00 mtr)/gr-ii
Read moreMaintenance of road from wasika chowmuhani to kumarbil main road via rammohan para during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-600.00 mtr) (ch. 600.00 to 1200.00mtr)/gr-ii
Maintenance of road from wasika chowmuhani to kumarbil main road via rammohan para during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-600.00 mtr) (ch. 600.00 to 1200.00mtr)/gr-ii
Read moreMaintenance of road from wasika chowmuhani to kumarbil main road via rammohan para during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-600.00 mtr) (ch. 0.00 to 600.00 mtr)/gr-i
Maintenance of road from wasika chowmuhani to kumarbil main road via rammohan para during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-600.00 mtr) (ch. 0.00 to 600.00 mtr)/gr-i
Read moreMaintenance of road from pk roy batta to diray tilla during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carprting etc ( l-600.00 mtr)
Maintenance of road from pk roy batta to diray tilla during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carprting etc ( l-600.00 mtr)
Read moreConstruction of rural road from shishu biswas house to biseswar halder land at sabari under gram panchayat sabari.(l-250.00mtrs.)
Construction of rural road from shishu biswas house to biseswar halder land at sabari under gram panchayat sabari.(l-250.00mtrs.)
Read moreConstruction of drain at new church colony from the house of shri samarendra adhikary to house of jayanta modak via sukanta shishu tirtha to iskcon tempole via the house of mrinal pandit to primary health centre within guriahati i gp under coocbeh
Construction of drain at new church colony from the house of shri samarendra adhikary to house of jayanta modak via sukanta shishu tirtha to iskcon tempole via the house of mrinal pandit to primary health centre within guriahati i gp under coocbeh
Read moreMtc. of roads ing from(1)upanagar bazartrijunction to radio transmission tower (l-750.00mtr) (2) upanagar c.r.p.f camp approach road (l- 450.00 mtr) (3) upanagar rehabilitation centre approach road (l-100.00 mtr) under ambassa r.d block d
Mtc. of roads ing from(1)upanagar bazartrijunction to radio transmission tower (l-750.00mtr) (2) upanagar c.r.p.f camp approach road (l- 450.00 mtr) (3) upanagar rehabilitation centre approach road (l-100.00 mtr) under ambassa r.d block d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the saroj kumar halder s house to shishu tirtha school at mathur mouja mathur jl no 55 dag no 1526 sansad vii at mathur gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from the saroj kumar halder s house to shishu tirtha school at mathur mouja mathur jl no 55 dag no 1526 sansad vii at mathur gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type