Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dicyclomine Hcl Ip 20 Mg Plus Paracetamol Ip 500 Mg Tab,Lactulose Syrup Each 5 Ml Containing 3.325
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3806321 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 15:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I.S ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2023 20:54:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MOHAMMAD YAWAR WAZA | - | 14-08-2023 22:06:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TAHIRA ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2023 21:22:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I.S ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dicyclomine HCL IP 20 mg plus paracetamol IP 500 MG TAB,Lactulose syrup each 5 ml containing 3.325 | 38600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MOHAMMAD YAWAR WAZA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dicyclomine HCL IP 20 mg plus paracetamol IP 500 MG TAB,Lactulose syrup each 5 ml containing 3.325 | 49900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TAHIRA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Dicyclomine HCL IP 20 mg plus paracetamol IP 500 MG TAB,Lactulose syrup each 5 ml containing 3.325 | 5196200.00 | L3 |