Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kolhapur Hatkangale: Replacemnet Of Masonry Oh Tanks By Rcc Tanks At Kolhapur &Amp Hatkangale Under Aden/Mrj.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73804363 |
|
Reference Number |
DRM-W-PA-E-Tend-2023-S-36 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/032024/73804363/viewNitPdf_4492332.pdf |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 01:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 895 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a) pune division-tftr under sse(pw)krd under aden/str for 2020-21.(b)provision of track machine siding at msr station under sse(pw)krd section. (c) mrj-kop section trr(p) on bridge 0.74 km & trr(p) 1.00 km =1.74 km in sse(pw)mrj under aden/mrj by 60 kg rails. (d)mrj-kop section- ctr(p) bridge (1-6) approachs work 0.900 km under sse(pw)mrj in aden/mrj. & mrj-kopsec:-ctr (p) bridge (6-36) approaches work 0.900km under sse/pw/mrj in aden/mrj (e) pa-mrj ttr(fstwswcms)-17 (1:12) &
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReplacement of old steel/ci/rcc oh tank by new rcc oh tank at solapur (01 nos), dudhani(01 nos) & kalaburagi(01 nos) station capacity 1,50,000 liter each under aden/w/sur & aden/klbg sub-division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRestoration & enhancement of structural strength of oh & ug tanks at mahalaxmi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement to quarters type-ii and type-iii at manik nagar colony miraj, kolhapur and other colony under aden/mrj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy repair work of rcc over head tanks at govindpuri colony & kpi station under aden/cnb jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePeriodical cleaning & disinfection of rcc over head water storage tanks in the section of aden/hq/i & aden/hq/ii pryj for a period of two years.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair to leaky roofs & cleaning of overhead tanks, rcc tanks of staff quarters and service buildings in colony no. 1,2 & 3 at jalandhar city under aden/jrc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreI. augmentation of facilities for premium examination at daund yard. ii.replacement of old steel/ci/rcc oh tank by new rcc oh tank at daund (02 nos) & rahuri(01 nos) station capacity 1,50,000 liter each under aden, kurduwadi & aden, ahmednagar sub-division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction rcc road , gutter, toilet building, sansuruit sabhagrah in ichalkaranji ward no. 26,27, 29, tal. hatkangale dist. kolhapur
Construction rcc road , gutter, toilet building,&#x0d sansuruit sabhagrah in ichalkaranji ward no. 26,27, 29, tal. hatkangale&#x0d dist. kolhapur
Read moreProvision of new rcc oh tank and pipelines in place of old oh tanks at gnt station
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type