Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Development Of Park And Allied Facilities In Nagpur 🌳🏗️ The Urban Development Department Mantralaya, State Govt. And Ut, Invites Proposals For The Development Of A Comprehensive Park And Allied Facilities On A Public Private Partnership (Ppp) Basis. The Project Area Is Situated In Kh. No. 161, 162 (P), 164 To 175, 203, 211, 212, 213 Of Mz. Nara, Nagpur, Spanning Approximately 52.63 Ha. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500,000 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 20,00,000 Interested Developers And Investors Are Requested To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Financial Bids, Project Execution Plans, And Sustainability Measures, In Line With The Project's Vision And Requirements. Keywords: Park Development, Ppp, Urban Development Department, Mantralaya, State Govt. And Ut, Nagpur, Public Private Partnership, Tender, Emd, Proposal Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of Park And Allied Facilities At Kh. No. 161, 162 (P), 164 To 175, 203, 211, 212, 213 Of Mz. Nara Situated At Nagpur, Cumulatively Admeasuring Approx 52.63 Ha. Land On Ppp Basis
|
| Description |
Development Of Park And Allied Facilities At Kh. No. 161, 162 (P), 164 To 175, 203, 211, 212, 213 Of Mz. Nara Situated At Nagpur, Cumulatively Admeasuring Approx 52.63 Ha. Land On Ppp Basis&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Mantralaya | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UDDMH_1043640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EOI Notice No. 01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 2 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1823236 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of street light in sector-161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 and related villages, noida.
Maintenance of street light in sector-161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168 and related villages, noida.
Read more205p 533h 7450 211-1,205p 533h 7450 212-1,205p 533h 7450 213-1,205p 533h 7450 214-1,205p 533h 7450
Read more
Transportation of imported railway consignments of lhb wheels for gsd/izn/ner izzatnagar. file no. s183s-206-211-212-213-2024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransportation of imported railway consignments of lhb wheel for dycmm/judw/nr/jagdhari. file no. 156-157-161-162-163-164-2024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransportation of imported railway consignments of lhb wheel for dycmm/judw/nr/jagdhari. file no. 156-157-161-162-163-164-2024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransportation of imported railway consignments of solid forged wheels (lhb) for gsd/ngp/secr nagpur. file no. s183s-206-211-212-213-2024
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransportation of imported railway consignments of solid forged wheels (lhb) for csd/sr/per/ permbur. file no. s183s-206-211-212-213-2024
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransportation of imported railway consignments of solid forged wheels (lhb) for gsd/gkp/ner/gorakhpur. file no. s183s-206-211-212-213-2024..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransportation of imported railway consignments of solid forged wheels (lhb) for gsd/jhs/ncr jhansi. file no. s183s-206-211-212-213-2024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransportation of imported railway consignments solid forged wheels (lhb)for smm/crw/mcs/ecor/bhubneshwar. file no. s183s-206-211-212-213-2024.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type