Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Mungla Mukherjee House To Alok Das House Via Anupam Das House At Paschim Barsul Nit No 06/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Mungla Mukherjee House To Alok Das House Via Anupam Das House At Paschim Barsul Nit No 06/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_716331_1 |
|
Reference Number |
160/BR-II/24 NIT No 06/2024-25 SL 4 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1688 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARSUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1575559 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ratan hembram house to jit soren house via rekha das house purba barsul
Construction of concrete road from ratan hembram house to jit soren house via rekha das house purba barsu
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from basu dutta house to kartik pal house at paschim barsul nit 06 sl 1
Construction of concrete road from basu dutta house to kartik pal house at paschim barsul nit 06 sl 1
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from milan ray house to binay kishari house at paschim barsul nit no 06 sl 3
Construction of concrete road from milan ray house to binay kishari house at paschim barsul nit no 06 sl 3
Read moreRoad protective work at das para mukherjee house
Road protective work at das para mukherjee house
Read morePucca drain from paramanik para towards alok das home via deben das land at dighaldanga(
Pucca drain from paramanik para towards alok das home via deben das land at dighaldanga(
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from babu ram das house to bimal sarkar house via navaran das house sansad-06
Construction of covered drain from babu ram das house to bimal sarkar house via navaran das house sansad-06
Read more03 repairing of road from badal das house to prafulla kundu new house via ajay das house at borai paschim fund- apas
03 repairing of road from badal das house to prafulla kundu new house via ajay das house at borai paschim fund- apas
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit from house of kashinath das towards house of alok bag via house of sankar das to canara bank at gs xi
Construction of cover drain with soakpit from house of kashinath das towards house of alok bag via house of sankar das to canara bank at gs xi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from biswajit das house to bidhubhusan mukherjee house .
Construction of cc road from biswajit das house to bidhubhusan mukherjee house .
Read moreof your Industry type