Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Project No 49 Urallur Malayil Kottukunnu Road Second Reach In Arikkulam Gp
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617113_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LSGD/ARK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10567 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section Arikkulam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan 2024-25 proj no 95 urallur malayil kodankkott road in arikkulam gp
Road work
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 246 urallur arikkulam cinema takies road
Retender annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 246 urallur arikkulam cinema takies road
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp 243 malayil valappil well renovation
Retender annual plan-arikkulam gp (243/25) malayil valappil well renovation-
Read moreProject no 258 kallaghi arikkulam road naveekaranam second reach in meppayur gp ward 11
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan arikkulam gp 234 vakamoli malayil valappil road drainage
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (234/25) vakamoli&#x0d malayil valappil road drainage
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp project no s0216 anganvadi maintaince electrical work
Retender annual plan arikkulam gp project no s0216 anganvadi maintaince -electrical
Read moreRetender proj no 17 infrastructure development of fhc arikkulam in arikkulam gp
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam g p project no 219/26-arikkulam subcenter electrification- retender
Annual plan-arikkulam g p project no 219/26-arikkulam subcenter electrification-retender
Read moreof your Industry type