Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Pressure Pipe With Air Gun,High Pressure Pipe With Grease Gun,Oil Temperature Meter,Switch Pus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3883616 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M R TRADERS | - | 28-08-2023 19:32:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIVANGI TRADERS | - | 28-08-2023 19:38:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHUBAM SUPPLIERS | - | 28-08-2023 19:27:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHUBAM SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HIGH PRESSURE PIPE WITH AIR GUN,HIGH PRESSURE PIPE WITH GREASE GUN,OIL TEMPERATURE METER,SWITCH PUS | 31665.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M R TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HIGH PRESSURE PIPE WITH AIR GUN,HIGH PRESSURE PIPE WITH GREASE GUN,OIL TEMPERATURE METER,SWITCH PUS | 32900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIVANGI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : HIGH PRESSURE PIPE WITH AIR GUN,HIGH PRESSURE PIPE WITH GREASE GUN,OIL TEMPERATURE METER,SWITCH PUS | 34870.00 | L3 |
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreSupply of high pressure grease gun at kochi,supply of high pressure grease gun at irugur,supply of
Read more
Pneumatic grease gun equipped with digital grease meter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic grease gun equipped with digital grease meter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePneumatic grease gun equipped with digital grease meter .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery driven grease gun with integrated grease meter ing grease
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type