Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Potato Cyst Nematode Chambers At Potato Development Station Khadrala Gp Khangteri, Tehsil Rohru, Distt. Shimla, Hp
|
| Description |
C/O Treatment Chambers (3 No.), Drain And Soak Pit
|
| Organisation | Director of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DoA_110031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Agr.SCR.KHAD/001 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 8620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Potato Development Station Khadrala GP Khangteri, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=160649 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 406 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o potato cyst nematode chambers at pds kharapather g.p. kharapather tehsil jubbal, distt. shimla (h.p.)
Construction of treatment tanks drain and soak pit
Read moreR m of sewerage system to rohru town in tehsil rohru distt shimla hp
Sh p f air blower grid submersible pump and c o 1no equilisation tank 600000 ltr cap
Read moreRepair and maintenance of sewerage treatment plant of rohru town tehsil rohru distt shimla hp
Sh cleaning of various stp components like tanks diffusers aereators including disposal of sludge and supply of other stp consumables like media diffuser
Read moreRepair and maintenance of sewerage treatment plant of rohru town tehsil rohru distt shimla hp
Sh cleaning of various stp components like tanks diffusers aereators including disposal of sludge and supply of other stp consumables like media diffuser
Read moreProviding and installation of tube well in rohru town in tehsil rohru distt shimla hp
Sh supply and errection of pumping machinery and rising main near samala and bauthinala and 20000 ltr cap rcc storage tank
Read moreproviding and installation of tube well in rohru town in tehsil rohru distt shimla hp
Sh supply and errection of pumping machinery and rising main near samala and bauthinala and 20000 ltr cap rcc storage tank
Read moreAnnual repair running and maintenance of sewerage system to rohru town in tehsil rohru distt shimla hp
Sh operation and maintenance of 1 745 mld capacity stp rohru town including sewerage network for one year in tehsil rohru distt shimla h p
Read moreAnnual repair running and maintenance of sewerage system to rohru town in tehsil rohru distt shimla hp
Sh operation and maintenance of 1 745 mld capacity stp rohru town including sewerage network for one year in tehsil rohru distt shimla hp
Read moreAnnual repair running and maintenance of sewerage system to rohru town in tehsil rohru distt shimla hp
Sh operation and maintenance of 1 745 mld capacity stp rohru town including sewerage network for one year in tehsil rohru distt shimla hp
Read moreAnnual repair running and maintenance of sewerage system to rohru town in tehsil rohru distt shimla hp
Sh operation and maintenance of 1 745 mld capacity stp rohru town including sewerage network for one year in tehsil rohru distt shimla hp
Read moreof your Industry type