Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 150 Nos. Of 20 Kg Standard Weights
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 150 Nos. Of 20 Kg Standard Weights
Equivalent To 3 Mt At Iocl, Grease Plant Vashi.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil Corporation Limited(IOCL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_MSO_172128_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GPV/ENGG/LT/STD.WT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOC-GREASE PLANT VASHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProcurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreProcurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
Read moreof your Industry type