Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of 02 Nos. Non Drive Pulley (Dia 630 X1400mm) Of Main Plant At Kedla Washery
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of 02 Nos. Non Drive Pulley (Dia 630 X1400mm) Of Main Plant At Kedla Washery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_281664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/e-Tender/23-24/15, dated 16.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kedla Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing of 03 nos. non-drive pulley (dia 630x1400mm) unit. no. 123 of main plant of kedla washery
Complete repairing of 03 nos. non-drive pulley (dia 630x1400mm) unit. no. 123 of main plant of kedla washery
Read moreComplete repairing of 02 nos. bend pulley and 02 nos nondrive pulley of 121 a n b kedla washery
Complete repairing of 02 nos. bend 
 pulley (dia 500x1150mm) of 304 
 bc and 02 nos. nondrive pulley 
 (dia 500x1150mm) of unit no. 
 121a b bconv. of main plant of 
 kedla washery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 03 no. non drive pulley of size (dia 800, length 1400mm) of 123 belt conveyor of main plant at kedla washery
Complete repairing of 03 no. non drive pulley of size (dia 800, length 1400mm) of 123 belt conveyor of main plant at kedla washery
Read moreComplete repairing of 02 nos. drive pulley of diameter 1250x1150mm of unit no. 303 belt conveyor of main plant at kedla washery
Complete repairing of 02 nos. drive pulley of diameter 1250x1150mm of unit no. 303 belt conveyor of main plant at kedla washery
Read moreComplete repairing of 02 nos. take-up pulley of size dia 800x1400mm of unit no. 133b and 116a belt conveyor of pre-washery at kedla washery.
Complete repairing of 02 nos. take-up pulley of size dia 800x1400mm of unit no. 133b and 116a belt conveyor of pre-washery at kedla washery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 02 nos. drive pulley (dia 650x1150mm) of 304 b/c and 02 sets of flange coupling of unit no. 213 chain sprocket of main plant of kedla washery
Complete repairing of 02 nos. drive pulley (dia 650x1150mm) of 304 b/c and 02 sets of flange coupling of unit no. 213 chain sprocket of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 02 nos. of drive pulley (dia 650x1400mm) of unit no. 121 a and b belt conveyors and 04 nos. non-drive pulleys (dia 650x1150mm) of unit no. 415 and 307 belt conveyors main plant of kedla washery
Complete repairing of 02 nos. of drive pulley (dia 650x1400mm) of unit no. 121 a and b belt conveyors and 04 nos. non-drive pulleys (dia 650x1150mm) of unit no. 415 and 307 belt conveyors main plant of kedla washery
Read moreComplete repairing of 02 nos. bend drum and snub drum dia (654x1400mm) unit no. 133aandb belt conveyor and repairing or fabrication of 02 nos. tail drum pulley dia 550x1800mm 112aandb of pre washery at kedla washery.
Complete repairing of 02 nos. bend drum and snub drum dia (654x1400mm) unit no. 133aandb belt conveyor and repairing or fabrication of 02 nos. tail drum pulley dia 550x1800mm 112aandb of pre washery at kedla washery.
Read moreRepairing of 01 nos. bend pulley (dia 850x1150mm) of unit no. 304 belt conveyor and 01 nos. of non-drive pulley (dia 1050x1150mm) of 415 belt conveyor at main plant of kedla washery
Repairing of 01 nos. bend pulley (dia 850x1150mm) of unit no. 304 belt conveyor and 01 nos. of non-drive pulley (dia 1050x1150mm) of 415 belt conveyor at main plant of kedla washery
Read moreComplete repairing of 05 nos. v. grooved pulley dia 500mm and repairing of 04 nos. gc-10 gear coupling of main plant of kedla washery
Complete repairing of 05 nos. v. grooved pulley dia 500mm and repairing of 04 nos. gc-10 gear coupling of main plant of kedla washery
Read moreof your Industry type