Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 502/23) Providing And Fixing Cabin In Kodungallur Thaluk Hospital General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4224 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, Kodungallur Munic |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thaluk ayurveda hospital maintenance-s bathery municipality
Thaluk ayurveda hospital maintenance-s bathery municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 pro no 356/2022-23 constuction of mcf in kattappana municipality-356/2022-23 mcf in kattappana municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 pro no 356/2022-23 constuction of mcf in kattappana municipality-356/2022-23 mcf in kattappana municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan_133_23_sulthan bathery municipality 2023_24 retarring works thaluk hospital link kaippanchery road
Annual plan_133_23_sulthan bathery municipality 2023_24 retarring works thaluk hospital link kaippanchery road
Read more81/26-conference hall at thaluk hospital new building in piravom municipality
81/26-conference hall at thaluk hospital new building in piravom municipality
Read moreNcfrw-pw1 - 13489/23 dmd 2023-2024 kodungallur municipality - renovation of janoushadhi - panavalappu road in ward 13 in kodungallur municipality-
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan pattambi municipality 2024 25 thaluk hospital maintanance pr no 268/25
Annual plan pattambi municipality 2024 25 thaluk hospital maintanance pr no 268/25
Read moreNagalassery gp 2022-23 , pro no 276/23 veterinary hospital valaran kunnu road re tarring
Nagalassery gp 2022-23 , pro no 276/23 veterinary hospital valaran kunnu road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 399/24) -cleaning of pallithodu in ward-23-general civil work
Canal work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 399/24) -cleaning of pallithodu in ward-23-general civil work
Canal work
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 150/23-24-thaluk hospital infrastructure development-retender
Infrastructure development works
Read moreof your Industry type