Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
65 Inch Pro Display Tv,Washing Machine,Weight Machine Digital,Bucket,Plastic Mugs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4579562 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 03:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP MARKETING | - | 13-02-2024 16:10:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DELHI BEARING | - | 14-02-2024 11:00:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAARANG ENTERPRISES | - | 13-02-2024 20:35:41 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELHI BEARING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 65 inch pro display TV,Washing Machine,Weight Machine Digital,Bucket,Plastic mugs | 199961.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEP MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 65 inch pro display TV,Washing Machine,Weight Machine Digital,Bucket,Plastic mugs | 201688.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAARANG ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 65 inch pro display TV,Washing Machine,Weight Machine Digital,Bucket,Plastic mugs | 217620.00 | L3 |