Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Augmentation Of Exisitng 33/22 Kva ,1x2.5 Mva Power Transformre To 33/22 Kv , 1x3.15 Mva For 22 Kv Chalkhi Feeder Under Sssd . Hpseb,Ltd. Sundernagar
|
| Description |
Tender For Augmentation Of Exisitng 33/22 Kva ,1x2.5 Mva Power Transformre To 33/22 Kv , 1x3.15 Mva For 22 Kv Chalkhi Feeder Under Sssd . Hpseb,Ltd. Sundernagar
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_107546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/DB-12/NIT-52/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1725 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sundernagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157364 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv and 11 kv dedicated lines and 33/11 kv, 1x2.5 mva aidc substation at iidc silapathar, dhemaji, assam
Construction of 33 kv and 11 kv dedicated lines and 33/11 kv, 1x2.5 mva aidc substation at iidc silapathar, dhemaji, assam
Read moreEstimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 33 kv ht lines under sssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Estimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 33 kv ht lines under sssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreEstimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under sssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Estimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under sssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreEstimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under sssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Estimate for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 11/22 kv ht lines under sssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreConstruction of new 33 kv bay, 33 kv dedicated line and 33/11 kv, 1x2.5 mva aidc sub-station at industrial estate chenga, dhing and bhomoraguri, assam
Construction of new 33 kv bay, 33 kv dedicated line and 33/11 kv, 1x2.5 mva aidc sub-station at industrial estate chenga, dhing and bhomoraguri, assam
Read moreAugmentation from 2x1.6 mva to 1x3.15 mva at 33/11kv sub station lammi pukhar
Tender for augmentation from 2x1.6 mva to 1x3.15 mva at 33/11kv sub station&#x0d lammi pukhar at surajpur under ed-hpsebl,dehra.&#x0d
Read moreCutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 22/11 kv ht lines line of chalkhi feeder jain feeder under esssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar
Cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 22/11 kv ht lines line of chalkhi feeder jain feeder under esssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar
Read moreTender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 33 kv ht bijni lines, 33 kv ht slapper line 33 kv ht kangoo line in e section dhanotu under sssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Tender for providing cutting and lopping of tree branches underneath 33 kv ht bijni lines, 33 kv ht slapper line 33 kv ht kangoo line in e section dhanotu under sssd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreEstimate for additional 1x3.15 mva at 33/11 kv s/s mela under iti zone bhind(t)
Estimate for additional 1x3.15 mva at 33/11 kv s/s mela under iti zone bhind(t)
Read moreof your Industry type