Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 (Prject No 40/24) Kanjirapally Grama Panchayath Ward17 Kadavanal Kadavu Link Road Renovation (Rs. 8.0 Lakh)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 (Prject No 40/24) Kanjirapally Grama
Panchayath Ward17 Kadavanal
Kadavu Link Road Renovation (Rs. 8.0 Lakh)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024/AEE/LIDEW/KPLY/ PHASE2 dt.25/07/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16944 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKANJIRAPPALLY SUB DIVISION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 (prject no 45/24) mundakkayam grama panchayath pachima top road protection wall construction (rs. 8.0 lakh)
Annual plan 2023-24 (prject no 45/24) mundakkayam grama panchayath pachima top road protection wall construction (rs. 8.0 lakh)
Read moreannual plan 2023-24 (prject no 11/24) erumely grama panchayath ward13 kalaketty tribal school toilet construction (rs. 5.0 lakh)
annual plan 2023-24 (prject no 11/24) erumely grama panchayath ward13 kalaketty tribal school toilet construction (rs. 5.0 lakh) kadavu link road renovation (rs. 5.0 lakh)
Read moreannual plan 2023-24 (prject no 01/24) mundakkayam grama panchayath vandanpathal 35 th mile road re tarring (rs. 5.0 lakh)
Annual plan 2023-24 (prject no 01/24) mundakkayam grama panchayath vandanpathal 35 th mile road re tarring (rs. 5.0 lakh)
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 (prject no. 204/24)ponthanpuzha division vattukunnam mala librarary building renovation (amount rs.2.0 lakh )
Annual plan 2023-24 (prject no. 204/24)ponthanpuzha division vattukunnam mala librarary building renovation (amount rs.2.0 lakh )
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 (prject no 211/24) mundakkayam chc basic facilities for x ray unit rs.2.0 lakh
Annual plan 2023-24 (prject no 211/24) mundakkayam chc basic facilities for x ray unit rs.2.0 lakh
Read moreannual plan-kanjirappally bp 2023-24 project no.70/24 a d a office renovation rs 10 lakh
annual plan-kanjirappally bp 2023-24 project no.70/24 a d a office renovation rs 10 lakh
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.96/24 - oromali road retarring - ward no.6 - rs.3.00 lakh
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.96/24 - oromali road retarring - ward no.6 - rs.3.00 lakh
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.126/24 - thaaliyil road concrete in ward 11 - rs.2.50 lakh
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.126/24 - thaaliyil road concrete in ward 11 - rs.2.50 lakh
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.101/24 - kunduvayal nadappatha concrete - ward no.09 - rs.3.00 lakh
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.101/24 - kunduvayal nadappatha concrete - ward no.09 - rs.3.00 lakh
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.149/24 - vedakkandy road concrete - ward no.08 - rs.3.00 lakh
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.149/24 - vedakkandy road concrete - ward no.08 - rs.3.00 lakh
Read moreof your Industry type