Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of A Frame, Housing, Bush Making And Fitting, Removal Of Broken Stud, Repairing Of Front Break (Lhs) And Front Suspension Support, Repairing Of Hydraulic Tank Foundation Fabrication Of Steel Hydraulic Pipe Of Dumper D90146 Of Kdh Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of A Frame, Housing, Bush Making And Fitting, Removal Of Broken Stud, Repairing Of Front Break (Lhs) And Front Suspension Support, Repairing Of Hydraulic Tank Foundation Fabrication Of Steel Hydraulic Pipe Of
Dumper D90146 Of Kdh Project.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_335154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(NK)/Excv/eTender/25-26/04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KDH OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347430 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of a-frame, housing, bush making and fitting ,removal of broken stud, repairing of front brake(lhs) and front suspension support , repair of rear suspension both side and bush fitment of dumper d-1281 of kdh project.
Repairing of a-frame, housing, bush making and fitting ,removal of broken stud, repairing of front brake(lhs) and front suspension support , repair of rear suspension both side and bush fitment of dumper d-1281 of kdh project.
Read moreRepairing of a-frame, housing, bush making and fitting ,removal of broken stud, repairing of front brake(lhs) and front suspension support , repair of rear suspension both side and bush fitment of dumper d-1281 of kdh project.
Repairing of a-frame, housing, bush making and fitting ,removal of broken stud, repairing of front brake(lhs) and front suspension support , repair of rear suspension both side and bush fitment of dumper d-1281 of kdh project.
Read moreRepairing of a frame, housing, bush making and fitting, removal of broken stud, repairing of front brake rhs and front suspension support, repair of rear suspension both side and bush fitment of dumper d 1304 of kdh project, nk area.
Repairing of a frame, housing, bush making and fitting, removal of broken stud, repairing of front brake rhs and front suspension support, repair of rear suspension both side and bush fitment of dumper d 1304 of kdh project, nk area.
Read moreD-60883 and d-90146 repairing of front axle hub, engine and transmission guard, front fender and radiator cover, front suspension repairing of hydraulic tank foundation fabrication of steel hydraulic pipe and other work at kdh ocp nk area
D-60883 and d-90146 repairing of front axle hub, engine and transmission guard, front fender and radiator cover, front suspension repairing of hydraulic tank foundation fabrication of steel hydraulic pipe and other work at kdh ocp nk area
Read moreRepairing of front right suspension, right a frame, right side air tank and railing plateform and foundation of hydraulic tank , exhaust system of dumper d 1277 of kdh project
Repairing of front right suspension, right a frame, right side air tank and railing
 plateform and foundation of hydraulic tank , exhaust system of dumper d-1277 of kdh project
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos front suspension assly, 2 nos rear lhs suspension assly and rear tie rod of chasis of bh100 dumper si no 1302 of kdh project.
Repairing of 2 nos front suspension assly, 2 nos rear lhs suspension assly and rear tie rod of chasis of bh100 dumper si no 1302 of kdh project.
Read moreBreak pipe front,break pad,speedometer cable,hand break cable,suspension bush,front glass beading
Read more
Repairing of 2 nos front suspension assly, 2 nos rear lhs suspension assly and rear tie rod of chasis of bh100 dumper sl. no. 1277 of kdh project, nk area.
Repairing of 2 nos front suspension assly, 2 nos rear lhs suspension assly and rear tie rod of chasis of bh100 dumper sl. no. 1277 of kdh project, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos front suspension assly 1 no rear lhs suspension assly and rear tie rod of chasis of bh100 dumper sl no 1281 of kdh project, nk area.
Repairing of 2 nos front suspension assly 1 no rear lhs suspension assly and rear
 tie rod of chasis of bh100 dumper sl no 1281 of kdh project, nk area.
Read moreRepairing of cracked and broken dump body, both side front fenders and ladder, platform rhs and lhs, bend and broken canopy of bh-100 dumper sl. no. 1279 of kdh project, nk area.
Repairing of cracked and broken dump body, both side front fenders and ladder, platform rhs and lhs,
 bend and broken canopy of bh-100 dumper sl. no. 1279 of kdh project, nk area.
Read moreof your Industry type