Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Asbestos Hand Gloves With Flannel Lining Size Of 14” Length
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6369000 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 15:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2025
Expired 411 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreAsbestos hand gloves,canvas hand gloves 14 inch,cloth mask for protection dust,asbestos hand gloves
Read more
2101254461/ hand gloves cotton drill, inside flannel lining size 18” long. all other parameters a
Read more
2101254461/ hand gloves cotton drill, inside flannel lining size 18” long. all other parameters a
Read more
Asbestos hand gloves size 400 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAsbestos hand gloves size 400 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAsbestos hand gloves size 400 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type