Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repair/Renovation Of Gents & Ladies Toilets At 4th Floor, Ifci Tower, New
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Financial Services | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6402694 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
First floor gents and ladies toilets renovation work in biological science
First floor gents and ladies toilets renovation work in biological science
Read moreRenovation of general toilets (ladies and gents), officer toilets (ladies and gents) at 4th and 5th floor, punjab civil secretariat-2, sector-9, chandigarh and all other works contingent thereto.
Renovation of general toilets (ladies and gents), officer toilets (ladies and gents) at 4th and 5th floor, punjab civil secretariat-2, sector-9, chandigarh and all other works contingent thereto.
Read moreRenovation of general toilets (ladies and gents), officer toilets (ladies and gents) at 4th and 5th floor, punjab civil secretariat-2, sector-9, chandigarh and all other works contingent thereto.
Renovation of general toilets (ladies and gents), officer toilets (ladies and gents) at 4th and 5th floor, punjab civil secretariat-2, sector-9, chandigarh and all other works contingent thereto.
Read moreGround floor gents and ladies toilets renovation work in biological science in iisc
Ground floor gents and ladies toilets renovation work in biological science in iisc
Read moreRenovation work in gents and ladies toilets at engineering department
Renovation work in gents and ladies toilets at engineering department
Read moreRenovation of ladies and gents officers toilet and gents common toilet a-wing, ground floor and 1st floor and 2nd floor and 4th floor at bandhkam bhavan building, mumbai.
Renovation of ladies and gents officers toilet and gents common toilet a-wing, ground floor and 1st floor and 2nd floor and 4th floor at bandhkam bhavan building, mumbai.
Read moreRenovation of gents , ladies toilets at western wing at tis hazari court, delhi
Electrical work
Read moreRenovation of gents , ladies toilets at western wing at tis hazari court, delhi
Electrical work
Read moreRepairs and renovation of las toilets at 4th floor, meghdoot bhawan, new delhi.
Repairs and renovation of las toilets at 4th floor, meghdoot bhawan, new delhi.
Read moreGround floor gents and ladies toilet renovation mrdg dbg dept in biological science
Ground floor gents and ladies toilet renovation mrdg dbg dept in biological science
Read moreof your Industry type