Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wireless Digital Boundary Layer Microphone,Digital Microphone Receiver,Wireless Digital Boundary Mi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Cabinet Secretariat |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4102197 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 00:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Deepak Verma
Ministry:
Cabinet Secretariat
Department:
Na
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AV NET CONSULTANTS | - | 08-11-2023 16:00:53 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Bisht Price | - | 08-11-2023 14:28:15 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | GREENOCARE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-11-2023 15:51:11 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AV NET CONSULTANTS | Item Categories : Wireless digital Boundary layer microphone,Digital Microphone Receiver,Wireless digital boundary mi | 2498235.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Bisht Price | Item Categories : Wireless digital Boundary layer microphone,Digital Microphone Receiver,Wireless digital boundary mi | 2837587.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GREENOCARE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Wireless digital Boundary layer microphone,Digital Microphone Receiver,Wireless digital boundary mi | 2884793.80 | L3 |