Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Gaskets For Petchem Pdpp Shutdown At Bpcl Kochi Refinery
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Gaskets For Petchem Pdpp Shutdown At Bpcl Kochi Refinery
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_20569 |
|
Reference Number |
1000433683 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreCrfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreHiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreProcurement of exchanger gaskets for pdpp at bpcl kochi refinery
Procurement of exchanger gaskets for pdpp at bpcl kochi refinery
Read moreProcurement of refractory spares for pdpp shutdown at bpcl kochi refinery
Procurement of refractory spares for pdpp shutdown at bpcl kochi refinery
Read moreProcurement of refractory material for pda shutdown-pdpp at bpcl kochi refinery
Procurement of refractory material for pda shutdown-pdpp at bpcl kochi refinery
Read moreProcurement of gaskets for bpcl-kochi refinery
Procurement of gaskets for bpcl-kochi refinery
Read moreProcurement of gasket ptfe for pdpp at bpcl kochi refinery
Procurement of gasket ptfe for pdpp at bpcl kochi refinery
Read moreof your Industry type