Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rough Cost Estimate Of Providing And Laying Of 200 Mm Id Upvc Sn8 Sewer Line Along Chotti Nadi Mc Patiala. Est Cost Rs. 25.26 Lacs Dt 04/05.05.2026
|
| Description |
Rough Cost Estimate Of Providing And Laying Of 200 Mm Id Upvc Sn8 Sewer Line Along Chotti Nadi Mc Patiala. Est Cost Rs. 25.26 Lacs Dt 04/05.05.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_166865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/36-38/36 |
| Tender Fee | 3526 |
| EMD | 50520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338732 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rough cost estimate of providing and laying 8 upvc sn8 sewer line located at baba deep singh nagar near badi nadi in mc patiala ward no. 21 est cost rs. 7.27 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Rough cost estimate of providing and laying 8 upvc sn8 sewer line located at baba deep singh nagar near badi nadi in mc patiala ward no. 21 est cost rs. 7.27 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreProviding and laying of 8 inch dia sn8 upvc pipe sewer line in kamal colony sirhind road mc patiala. est cost rs. 15.76 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Providing and laying of 8 inch dia sn8 upvc pipe sewer line in kamal colony sirhind road mc patiala. est cost rs. 15.76 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreRough cost estimate of providing and laying of 100 mm di k-7 water supply line along chotti nadi mc patiala. est cost rs. 10.89 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Rough cost estimate of providing and laying of 100 mm di k-7 water supply line along chotti nadi mc patiala. est cost rs. 10.89 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreRough cost estimate of providing and laying sewer line 200mm dia sn-8 upvc pipe adjoining badi nadi and chotti nadi in mc patiala. est cost rs. 42.44 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Rough cost estimate of providing and laying sewer line 200mm dia sn-8 upvc pipe adjoining badi nadi and chotti nadi in mc patiala. est cost rs. 42.44 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreP/f of sign boards for members of municipal corporation patiala. est cost rs. 21.30 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
P/f of sign boards for members of municipal corporation patiala. est cost rs. 21.30 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreS/e of street light fountain chownk to sherawala gate patiala. est cost rs. 21.02 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
S/e of street light fountain chownk to sherawala gate patiala. est cost rs. 21.02 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of various attendance sheds. est cost rs. 50.43 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Construction of various attendance sheds. est cost rs. 50.43 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward-12 est cost rs. 18.27 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward-12 est cost rs. 18.27 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward.10 est cost rs. 5.30 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward.10 est cost rs. 5.30 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward-7 est cost rs. 46.90 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward-7 est cost rs. 46.90 lacs dt 04/05.05.2026
Read moreof your Industry type