Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 T 815, 442 876 000084,Lv6 Mt14, Niv 01 2015 Yuktirath,Lv7 Mpvy, 645 10 1011 I,Lv7 Mpvy, 645 10
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5253942 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 22:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 16 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2024 18:54:55 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Gee Kay Traders | - | 28-08-2024 19:03:29 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SACHDEVA TRADING CO. | - | 29-08-2024 11:51:59 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SK Sales Corporation | - | 29-08-2024 13:53:19 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |