Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Erecting Solar Street Lights Of 6 Meter Height For Jambwadi At Jamkhed Municipal Council, Jamkhed, Dist. Ahilyanagar
|
| Description |
Providing And Erecting Solar Street Lights Of 6 Meter Height For Jambwadi At Jamkhed Municipal Council, Jamkhed, Dist. Ahilyanagar
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMA_1171405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
jkd/470/elect/3/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 9752 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jambwadi, Jamkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2035446 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provide and erecting solar highmast (6 meter height) in jamkhed police station area under municipal council jamkhed
Provide and erecting solar highmast (6 meter height) in jamkhed police station area under municipal council jamkhed
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh mouje arangaon tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Construction of samajik sabhagruh mouje arangaon tal. jamkhed dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreProvide and installation of 6 meters in height solar street lights jamkhed municipal council area
Provide and installation of 6 meters in height solar street lights within jamkhed municipal council area
Read moreConstruction of k.t.w. at kawadgaon (vincharana nadi), tal.- jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Construction of k.t.w.
Read moreConstructing anganwadil building koshti galli at kharda taluka jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Constructing anganwadil building koshti galli at kharda taluka jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of bhakta niwas kedareshwar devsthan at satefal tal- jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Construction of bhakta niwas kedareshwar devsthan at satefal tal- jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreRestoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Restoration and conservation work for kharda fort, kharda, tal. jamkhed, dist. ahilyanagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreof your Industry type