Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Infant Quality Cpr,Neonatal Mannequin Intubation
Description
Organisation Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3993613
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 22, 2023 00:08
End Date
Expired 06/10/2023

Expired 1064 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Bhoopendra Sharma
Department: Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation: Brd Medical College Gorakhpur

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 Adison Equipment Co. Make : Laerdal Medical Model : Little Baby QCPR Title : Little Baby QCPR (Cat No. 133-01050) 06-10-2023 15:29:42 Offline upload Qualified
2 khanna Traders Make : ARTSY Model : ARTSY KT-011/A Title : ARTSY Infant Quality Cpr 06-10-2023 16:45:07 Vendor Assessed Disqualified
3 PAUL SCIENTIFIC WORKS Make : PAUL SCIENTIFIC WORKS Model : PAUL SCIENTIFIC WORKS Title : INFANT CPR MANIKIN 05-10-2023 10:37:39 Vendor Assessed Disqualified
4 Sigmatronics Make : Ambu & Nasco Healthcare Inc Model : Ambu Baby IQF & CHARLIE Neonatal Resuscitation Title : Neonate & Infant Manikin 05-10-2023 12:58:57 Offline upload Disqualified