Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Field Mobile Bathroom,Red Paint For Marking,White Paint For Marking,Green Paint For Marking,Yellow
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3850512
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 20, 2023 16:49
End Date
Expired 30/08/2023

Expired 1099 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SHYAM ENTERPRISES - 02-09-2023 17:09:23 MII MSE Qualified
2 SKY SALES CORPORATION - 02-09-2023 16:11:12 MII MSE Qualified
3 YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES - 02-09-2023 17:07:33 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHYAM ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : FIELD MOBILE BATHROOM,RED PAINT FOR MARKING,WHITE PAINT FOR MARKING,GREEN PAINT FOR MARKING,YELLOW 99800.00 L1
2 SKY SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : FIELD MOBILE BATHROOM,RED PAINT FOR MARKING,WHITE PAINT FOR MARKING,GREEN PAINT FOR MARKING,YELLOW 99900.00 L2
3 YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : FIELD MOBILE BATHROOM,RED PAINT FOR MARKING,WHITE PAINT FOR MARKING,GREEN PAINT FOR MARKING,YELLOW 106030.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise