Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Construction Of Extra Room In Mc Office Building At Ngm Chanarthal Mc Chanarathal Distt Fatehgarh Sahib Work Code Pta 26 076
|
| Description |
For Construction Of Extra Room In Mc Office Building At Ngm Chanarthal Mc Chanarathal Distt Fatehgarh Sahib Work Code Pta 26 076
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOA_164697_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PTA 26-076 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 15480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333916 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2026 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For annual maintenance of public health services year 202 -26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026) in ngm chanarthal, distt. fatehgarh sahib code pta 25021
For annual maintenance of public health services year 202 -26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026) in ngm chanarthal, distt. fatehgarh sahib code pta 25021
Read moreFor cc flooring at db platform in additional yard ngm amloh distt fatehgarh sahib work code pta 26088
For cc flooring at db platform in additional yard ngm amloh distt fatehgarh sahib work code pta 26088
Read moreFor cc flooring at db platform in additional yard ngm amloh distt fatehgarh sahib work code pta 26088
For cc flooring at db platform in additional yard ngm amloh distt fatehgarh sahib work code pta 26088
Read morefor construction of steel cover shed 75x200 in ngm amloh m.c.amloh distt fatehgarh sahib work code-pta-23-029
for construction of steel cover shed 75x200 in ngm amloh m.c.amloh distt fatehgarh sahib work code-pta-23-029
Read moreFor special repair of platform with cc in additional yard at ngm amloh mc amloh,district fatehgarh sahib work code-pta-24-001
For special repair of platform with cc in additional yard at ngm amloh mc amloh,district fatehgarh sahib work code-pta-24-001
Read morefor new construction of lavotary block of size 28x9x18-3 near mc office building and near booth no31 ngm bassi pathana distt fatehgarh sahib work code pta 23 042
for new construction of lavotary block of size 28x9x18-3 near mc office building and near booth no31 ngm bassi pathana distt fatehgarh sahib work code pta 23 042
Read morefor new construction of lavotary block of size 28x9x18-3 near mc office building and near booth no31 ngm bassi pathana distt fatehgarh sahib work code pta 23 042
For new construction of lavotary block of size 28x9x18-3 near mc office building and near booth no31 ngm bassi pathana distt fatehgarh sahib work code pta 23 042
Read moreConstruction of block public health unit at village chanarthal kalan distt. fatehgarh sahib.
Construction of block public health unit at village chanarthal kalan distt. fatehgarh sahib.
Read moreConstruction of block public health unit at village chanarthal kalan distt. fatehgarh sahib
Construction of block public health unit at village chanarthal kalan distt. fatehgarh sahib
Read moreConstruction of block public health unit at village chanarthal kalan distt. fatehgarh sahib.
Construction of block public health unit at village chanarthal kalan distt. fatehgarh sahib.
Read moreof your Industry type