Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Additional Construction Of Of First Floor Building For Urban Primary Health Centre Building At Kitchipalayam Maternity Centre, Ammapet In Division No 42, Zone Iii, Salem Corporation.
|
| Description |
Additional Construction Of Of First Floor Building For Urban Primary Health Centre Building At Kitchipalayam Maternity Centre, Ammapet In Division No 42, Zone Iii, Salem Corporation.
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_509481_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3-EST NO 430-B-2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salem city Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=605963 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of additional urban primary health centre building(first floor) at pappakuruchi main road
Construction of additional urban primary health centre building(first floor) at pappakuruchi main road
Read moreSalem corporation ammapet ward office public auction three years lease town bustand first floor shops
Salem corporation ammapet ward office public auction three years lease town bustand first floor shops
Read moreConstruction of first floor in primary health centre building at ranipet municipality.
Construction of first floor in primary health centre building at ranipet municipality.
Read moreConstruction of additional building in uran primary health centre in aruppukkottai municipality
Construction of additional building in uran primary health centre in aruppukkottai municipality
Read moreCconstruction of primary health centre additional building at poonimangadu in poonimangadu panchayat
Construction of primary health centre additional building at poonimangadu in poonimangadu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of ground and first floor four class room additional building to the narayana nagar pavadi girls corporation higher sec. school in division no-42 at ammapet zone-iii.
Construction of ground and first floor four class room additional building to the narayana nagar pavadi girls corporation higher sec. school in division no-42 at ammapet zone-iii.
Read moreConstruction of new icds centre at chinnamapettai 3360820404 of ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Construction of new icds centre at chinnamapettai 3360820404 of ammapet ward office in salem corporation.
Read moreConstruction of primary health centre for additional building at maramadakki in maramadakki panchayat
Construction of primary health centre for additional building at maramadakki in maramadakki panchayat
Read moreNamakkal municipality-construction of additional building for urban primary health centre at mudalaipatty
Namakkal municipality-construction of additional building for urban primary health centre at mudalaipatty
Read moreConstruction work of main building at additional primary health centre kanarichhina , district- almora
Construction work of main building at additional primary health centre kanarichhina , district- almora
Read moreof your Industry type