Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Size 100 Gsm Colour Poster,Writing Pad,Ball Pen,Joot Folder,Diaster Manual Booklet,Lunch Packet,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4074907 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
COINCEPT ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
522.05
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 50 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Mahadev Rajak
Department:
Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COINCEPT ENTERPRISES | - | 25-10-2023 12:09:28 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ASHISH CONSTRUCTION | - | 24-10-2023 23:56:30 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNRISE ENTERPRISES | - | 25-10-2023 09:38:26 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COINCEPT ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : A4 size 100 GSM colour poster,Writing Pad,Ball Pen,Joot Folder,Diaster Manual Booklet,Lunch Packet, | 522.05 | L1 |
| 2 | SUNRISE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : A4 size 100 GSM colour poster,Writing Pad,Ball Pen,Joot Folder,Diaster Manual Booklet,Lunch Packet, | 526.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ASHISH CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : A4 size 100 GSM colour poster,Writing Pad,Ball Pen,Joot Folder,Diaster Manual Booklet,Lunch Packet, | 527.60 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A4 size 100 GSM colour poster | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 58.850 |
| Writing Pad | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 24.000 |
| Ball Pen | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 9.750 |
| Joot Folder | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 123.500 |
| Diaster Manual Booklet | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 49.850 |
| Lunch Packet | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 148.100 |
| Compact Disk | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10.000 |
| Projector Television Photography on rent | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 98.000 |