Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Cherpu Gp . 2025 26 Pro.No. 260/26 Maintenance Of Public Well
|
| Description |
Re E Tender Annual Plan Cherpu Gp . 2025 26 Pro.No. 260/26 Maintenance Of Public Well
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845019_1 |
|
Reference Number |
158/E8/T4/AE/LSGD/CHP/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1045 |
| EMD | 8445 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERPU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1435264 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRe - e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 299/26-maintenace of peruvanamchira
Re - e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 299/26-maintenace of peruvanamchira
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 , pro.no. 41/26-vellakettu nivaranavum suchitwaparisaram srishtikalum phase 4
Re-tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 , pro.no. 41/26-vellakettu nivaranavum suchitwaparisaram srishtikalum phase 4
Read moreRe - e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 46/26- rennovation of thiruvullakkavu kulam tied sanitation
Re - e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 46/26- rennovation of thiruvullakkavu kulam tied sanitation
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp .pro.no. 151/2025-26 -ullanissery road maintenence ward 21
Annual plan-cherpu gp .pro.no. 151/2025-26 -ullanissery road maintenence ward 21
Read moreRe- e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 297/2026-implimentation of mini shutter in pottuchira ambedkar unnathi ward 16
Re- e tender annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 297/2026-implimentation of mini shutter in pottuchira ambedkar unnathi ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 236/25-26-erc road maintenance ward 2
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no.236/25-26-erc road maintenance ward 2
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-cherpu bp 2025-26 pro no 59/26 ezhu company themaalippadam road in avinissery gp ward 6-cherpu bp
Annual plan-cherpu bp 2025-26 pro no 59/26 ezhu&#x0d company themaalippadam road in avinissery gp&#x0d ward 6-cherpu bp
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no . 39/26-providing basic facilities for women fitness centre
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no . 39/26-providing basic facilities for women fitness centre
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 , pro.no 296/26-waste management collectors at school phase 2
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 , pro.no 296/26-waste management collectors at school phase 2
Read moreof your Industry type