Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pipe 32 Mm Gi,Saria 10 Feet 12 M,Soket 32 Mm,Nut Bolt,Taplon,Chain Bolt Nut,Washer Kit,Cylinder Com
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4492522 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S AMAR CONSTRUCTION & CO.
609420
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AMAR CONSTRUCTION & CO. | - | 28-01-2024 18:02:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BABA JAGESHWAR SUPPLIER | - | 28-01-2024 18:07:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S K.A.SUPLIERS | - | 27-01-2024 19:57:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S PRAYAG DEVI CONTROCTOR | - | 28-01-2024 18:13:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S AMAR CONSTRUCTION & CO. | Item Categories : Pipe 32 MM GI,Saria 10 Feet 12 M,Soket 32 MM,Nut Bolt,Taplon,Chain Bolt Nut,Washer Kit,Cylinder Com | 609420.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BABA JAGESHWAR SUPPLIER | Item Categories : Pipe 32 MM GI,Saria 10 Feet 12 M,Soket 32 MM,Nut Bolt,Taplon,Chain Bolt Nut,Washer Kit,Cylinder Com | 614200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PRAYAG DEVI CONTROCTOR | Item Categories : Pipe 32 MM GI,Saria 10 Feet 12 M,Soket 32 MM,Nut Bolt,Taplon,Chain Bolt Nut,Washer Kit,Cylinder Com | 623600.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pipe 32 MM GI | NA | BOQ Item | 280 | ₹ 498120.000 |
| Saria 10 Feet 12 M | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 68800.000 |
| Soket 32 MM | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 4700.000 |
| Nut Bolt | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 19900.000 |
| Taplon | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| Chain Bolt Nut | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| Washer Kit | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 10000.000 |
| Cylinder Complete | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 1400.000 |
Chain,nut bolt,cylinder gun metal,balti,saria 32mm,saria plate,exel,bearing,socket 32 mm gi,saria s
Read more
Washer set complete,gi riser pipe 32 mmx3 mtr,gi socket 32 mm,12 mm saria socket,saria 12 mm,check
Read more
Washer set complete,gi riser pipe 32 mmx3 mtr,gi socket 32 mm,12 mm saria socket,saria 12 mm,check
Read more
32 mm dia gi pipe isi mark 10 feet,hexagonal nut m12x1point75x40 mm long,hexagonal bolt m12x1point7
Read more
32 mm dia gi pipe isi mark 10 feet,hexagonal nut m12x1point75x40 mm long,hexagonal bolt m12x1point7
Read more
32 mm gi pipe,32 mm gi socket,gi connecting rod,washer,dolchi,nut bolt,coupling chain,upper wall gu
Read more
Gi bolt size 16x65x38 mm & g.i bolt nut with lock nut (16x360x100 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePipe 32 mm gi,chain with cupling,saria 10 feet 12 mm,plaser set,bearing nbc,exel steel over size,so
Read more
of your Industry type